Daily DepartureDaily breakfastSelect Meals Included
Ver todo
Ciudad de salida
Enshi City
Ciudad del fin
Enshi City
Duración
3 days
Idioma
Mandarin, English
Tipo de grupo
Private Tour
Reflejos
Explore Enshi's 30°N fairyland—enter the Yunlong Ground Fissure, marvel at the "Oriental Colorado" Grand Canyon, and enjoy a paradise-like journey.
Itinerario
Mostrar todo
D1
Pick-up at Enshi airport/railway station - Visit Tusi City - Explore Daughter City
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Enshi
L: Excluido, D: Excluido
Enshi Tusi City
Enshi Tujia Daughter City
Enshi Tusi City
Enshi Tujia Daughter City
Información de recogida
Este producto incluye servicio de recogida gratuito:
Airport/station pick-upLugares de recogida gratuitos en el aeropuerto/estación de tren:Enshi Xujiaping International Airport、Enshi StationHorario de servicio 24 horas / Todo el día (Private car)
Si su ubicación se encuentra fuera de la zona de recogida gratuita, diríjase al punto de encuentro designado. Para cualquier consulta, no dude en ponerse en contacto con nuestro equipo de atención al cliente.
12:00 · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Meal duration: approx. 1 hr
13:00 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 1 hora
14:00 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 1 hora
15:30 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Enshi Tusi City
4.3
Enshi Tusi City4.3
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr 30 mins
17:00 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
17:30 · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
Meal duration: approx. 1 hr
18:00 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Enshi Tujia Daughter City
4.1
Enshi Tujia Daughter City4.1
Activity duration: approx. 2 hrs
19:30 · Hotel
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Enshi
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
D2
Enshi Grand Canyon - Seven Star village Scenic Area - Yunlong Ground Fissure Scenic Area
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Enshi
B: Incluido, L: Excluido, D: Excluido
Enshi Grand Canyon
Yunlong Ground Fissure
Colorful Yellow Dragon Waterfall
Seven Star village Scenic Area
Cliff Corridor
One Incense Pillar
Enshi Grand Canyon
Yunlong Ground Fissure
Colorful Yellow Dragon Waterfall
Seven Star village Scenic Area
Cliff Corridor
One Incense Pillar
08:00 · Desayuno
Adultos: Incluido Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Meal duration: approx. 30 mins
08:30 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 1.5 horas
10:00 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Enshi Grand Canyon
4.4
Enshi Grand Canyon4.4
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr
11:00 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Yunlong Ground Fissure
4.3
Colorful Yellow Dragon Waterfall
4.6
Yunlong Ground Fissure4.3
Colorful Yellow Dragon Waterfall4.6
Stone Curtain3
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Yunlong Ground Fissure Scenic area/venue shuttle transport-Scenic small traffic
The vertical elevator costs CNY 30 per person, and you can choose to take it voluntarily.
Precio indicativo: CNY 0
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr
12:30 · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
Meal duration: approx. 1 hr
13:30 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Seven Star village Scenic Area
4.3
Seven Star village Scenic Area4.3
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Seven Star village Scenic Area Scenic area/venue shuttle transport-Scenic small traffic
The upward cableway to Seven Star Village costs CNY 105 per person, and the downward elevator is CNY 30 per person. You can choose voluntarily, and the expenses shall be borne by yourself.
Precio indicativo: CNY 0
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr
14:30 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Cliff Corridor
4.7
One Incense Pillar
4.8
Cliff Corridor4.7
One Incense Pillar4.8
Loumen Shilang Scenic Spot, Enshi Grand Canyon4.8
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr
15:30 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 1.5 horas
17:00 · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Meal duration: approx. 1 hr
18:00 · Hotel
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Enshi
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 0.5 hora
D3
Suobuya Stone Forest - Return journey
B: Incluido, L: Excluido
Enshi Suobuya Stone Forest Scenic Area
Enshi Suobuya Stone Forest Scenic Area
07:30 · Desayuno
Adultos: Incluido Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Meal duration: approx. 30 mins
08:00 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 38.5 millas/Aproximadamente 2 horas
10:00 · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Enshi Suobuya Stone Forest Scenic Area
4.6
Enshi Suobuya Stone Forest Scenic Area4.6
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Enshi Suobuya Stone Forest Scenic Area Characteristic experience-Characteristic experience
Shan Hai Jing (Classic of Mountains and Seas) experience is available for optional purchase at CNY 68 per person.
Precio indicativo: CNY 0
Activity duration: approx. 2 hrs
12:30 · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 1.9 millas/Aproximadamente 0.3 hora
Meal duration: approx. 1 hr
13:30 · Transporte
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 1.5 horas
Información de entrega
Este tour incluye el traslado al aeropuerto/estación de tren.
Airport/station drop-offServicio gratuito de traslado a aeropuertos o estaciones de tren:Enshi Xujiaping International Airport、Enshi StationHorario de servicio 24 horas / Todo el día (Private car)
Si el aeropuerto o la estación de tren no se encuentran dentro de la zona de recogida gratuita, por favor, organice su propio transporte.
Todas las horas mostradas son locales.
Booking.com proporciona las calificaciones de diamantes. Para conocer los criterios de calificación detallados, consulta la sección de Hoteles en Booking.com.
Las imágenes son sólo de referencia.
Qué incluye
Las siguientes instrucciones solo se aplican a Adultos ( 12 years or over )
Incluye
Accommodation
Accommodation at hotels listed in the itinerary.
Standard hotel room (2 guests)
Meals
Included for adults: 2 meals (breakfast x2)
Tour staff
Travelers will be provided with a driver for the activities in their itinerary (guide service not included at attractions/venues)
Tickets and activities
Admission ticket to the main entrance of the attraction/venue listed in the itinerary
Pick-up and drop-off
Destination transfer service: private vehicle pick-up and drop-off.
Excluye
Tickets and activities
Attraction/venue fees inside the scenic area: Scenic area/venue shuttle transport fee for Yunlong Ground Fissure, Scenic area/venue shuttle transport fee for Seven Star village Scenic Area and the Characteristic experience fee for Enshi Suobuya Stone Forest Scenic Area
For safety reasons, pregnant women cannot book this product.
Age restrictions
Due to limited service capacity, this route is not suitable for infants (14 days–2 years old (exclusive)).
For safety reasons, minors under the age of 18 must be accompanied by at least one adult passenger.
Other restrictions
For group bookings, the booker or group representative must have consent from all travelers to act as the authorized signatory for the trip. All travelers recognize the representative's signature on the travel contract and its appendices. If you do not have such authorization, please refrain from booking or signing the contract on behalf of others.
For the safety of minors, we recommend that they travel with their guardian or a companion who carries a letter of authorization from the guardian.
Know before you book
Group information
This is a private tour with a minimum group size of 1 person(s). Once tours4fun confirms the group in writing, the tour will proceed. If the tour is canceled due to reasons related to the travel agency, compensation will be provided according to the contract's breach clauses.
Group tour notification
You'll get your group tour notification by 8:00 PM the day before departure. If you pay after 6:00 PM the day before, we'll send it by 12:00 PM on departure day. If you don't receive it, please contact tours4fun customer support. Check our website for meeting times. The time in your tour confirmation or given by our staff is final.
Booking information
Please provide accurate and complete information (name, gender, ID number, nationality, contact information, etc.) when booking to avoid booking errors and travel disruptions. You are responsible for any losses you incur due to incorrect information you provide.
During your trip, tour staff or the driver may adjust the itinerary due to weather, traffic, or other conditions, with your consent, ensuring all attractions are included. Changes might involve altering visit order or meeting times for a smooth experience.
If any attractions or venues cannot be visited due to unforeseen circumstances during your trip, the staff will work with you to either cancel or switch out the affected sites. Alternatively, an on-site refund can be provided based on the ticket price in your travel package (not the venue's listed price).
If there is any inconsistency between the product confirmation or supplementary terms and the main travel contract, the product confirmation or supplementary terms will take precedence.
Know before you go
Travel guidelines
[No Mandatory Shopping] This product does not include any mandatory shopping activities throughout the trip. Shopping activities not arranged by our company at attractions, venues, or on cruise ships are excluded. If any unauthorized shopping activity is added and verified, our company will pay you liquidated damages equal to 10% of the total travel expenses multiplied by the number of unauthorized shopping activities added.
If this product is successfully booked, each adult will receive a local SIM card. The specific data allowance and carrier are subject to the actual item issued on the day of departure.
Please note that seasonal landscapes (e.g., maple leaves, cherry blossoms, rapeseed flowers) are dependent on weather and climate conditions, which may impact your viewing experience.
Accommodation
Due to local economic conditions, transportation, hotel services and facilities, and dining options may differ from those in more developed cities.
Penalties
Traveler breach of contract:
Penalties for breaking the contract before the date of travel are calculated as follows: