Experience the most affordable tour service and accommodation with fast-paced itineraries. Enjoy budget hotels, certified guides, and included transportation. Please note that a mandatory service fee and additional costs for optional activities may apply.
Group Tour: Shared adventures, unforgettable experiences
5-Day Yellowstone Tour from Los Angeles · Antelope Canyon, Grand Teton, Horseshoe Bend and Lake Powell | LA In and SLC Out | Max 13 Pax
113 Reservado
Código del tour: 748923
Añadir a la lista de deseos
Select Meals IncludedAffordable
Ver todo
Ciudad de salida
Los Angeles
Ciudad del fin
Salt Lake City
Duración
5 days
Idioma
Mandarin and English
Tamaño del grupo
Máx. 13 viajeros
Tipo de grupo
Group Tour
Reflejos
• Cabin Stay Experience: Stay in a Yellowstone forest cabin and enjoy an immersive, close-to-nature experience
• Must-See Highlights: One trip covering Yellowstone National Park, Grand Teton National Park, and Salt Lake City
• Starlink Connectivity: Starlink satellite internet equipped throughout the journey, full-vehicle Wi-Fi coverage to stay connected at all times
• Thoughtful Amenities: Complimentary bottled water, snacks, binoculars, and more on board to enhance comfort and overall experience
• In-Depth Guided Tour: Professional bilingual (Chinese/English) driver-guide accompanies the group, interpreting Yellowstone's geothermal wonders, wildlife ecology, and hidden photography spots throughout the trip
Información del producto
U.S. National Park Policy
Mostrar todo
【Vehicle Standards】
• During the trip, groups of 6 or more will travel in Nappa business class vehicles ; groups of less than 6 will use 7-seater business class vehicles.
• All vehicles are equipped with commercial insurance covering millions of yuan to ensure travel safety.
• If, due to force majeure (such as sudden malfunctions, weather, etc.) , a Nappa minibus cannot be provided for the entire trip for groups of 6 or more , we will compensate each tourist $50. If a Nappa minibus cannot be arranged for only some days, no compensation will be provided. Thank you for your understanding. • On Day 1 from Los Angeles to Las Vegas, vehicles are arranged according to daily availability, and business-class seating is not guaranteed.
• During the trip, there may be situations where different models or colors of tour vehicles (interior and exterior) are used (this will not affect the guests' tour at all). Our company reserves all rights of interpretation.
Mostrar todo
Itinerario
Mostrar todo
D1
Los Angeles - Colorful Stone Matrix - Zion National Park
Red Canyon Cabins
B: Excluido, L: Excluido, D: Excluido
San Bernardino National Forest
Mojave Desert
Seven Magic Mountains
Zion National Park
San Bernardino National Forest
Mojave Desert
Seven Magic Mountains
Zion National Park
Información de recogida
Por favor, diríjase al punto de encuentro indicado por su cuenta.
Punto de encuentro: Pico House, Los Angeles
Hora de la reunión: 07:00 (Waiting time: 10 minutos
Punto de encuentro: Lincoln Monterey Hotel
Hora de la reunión: 07:30 (Waiting time: 10 minutos
Punto de encuentro: 99 Ranch Market, Rowland Heights
Hora de la reunión: 08:00 (Waiting time: 10 minutos
All day · Otro
All day · Otro
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 419.4 millas/Aproximadamente 6.5 horas
Morning · Desayuno
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 15 USD/Persona
All day · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
San Bernardino National Forest
5
Mojave Desert
4.8
Seven Magic Mountains
4.5
Zion National Park
4.7
San Bernardino National Forest5
Mojave Desert4.8
Seven Magic Mountains4.5
Zion National Park4.7
Zion National Park Ticket-Tickets
The additional fee of $350 per person includes: Horseshoe Bend, Zion National Park, Grand Teton National Park, Yellowstone National Park, Great Salt Lake, National Park permit, Native American reservation permit, taxes, CUA, fuel fees, and parking fees. You can select the corresponding option when booking, or pay this fee directly to your tour guide during the trip. Thank you for your cooperation.
Precio indicativo: USD 350
Zion National Park Single attraction ticket-Bryce Canyon National Park - Optional activities
You can choose to add an optional Bryce Canyon National Park tour on the same day. Per person: $60
Precio indicativo: USD 60
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 419.4 millas/Aproximadamente 6.5 horas
Activity duration: approx. 2 hrs
Morning · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Afternoon · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Evening · Hotel
Red Canyon Cabins
D2
Kanab - Antelope Canyon - Horseshoe Bend - Lake Powell - Salt Lake City
Local 3 Diamonds Hotel
B: Excluido, L: Excluido, D: Excluido
Upper Antelope Canyon
Lower Antelope Canyon
Horseshoe Bend
Lake Powell
Upper Antelope Canyon
Lower Antelope Canyon
Horseshoe Bend
Lake Powell
All day · Otro
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 478.5 millas/Aproximadamente 7.8 horas
Morning · Desayuno
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 15 USD/Persona
Morning · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Upper Antelope Canyon
4.1
Lower Antelope Canyon
4.7
Upper Antelope Canyon4.1
Lower Antelope Canyon4.7
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Upper Antelope Canyon Ticket-Tickets
This product has additional fees covering Upper Antelope Canyon ($150/person) or Lower Antelope Canyon (adults $105/person, children under 3 years old $20/person). You may select the corresponding option when booking, or note your choice of Upper or Lower Antelope Canyon (choose one; cannot be changed after selection) in your booking in advance, and then pay these fees to the tour guide on-site.
Precio indicativo: USD 150
Lower Antelope Canyon Ticket-Tickets
This product has additional fees covering Upper Antelope Canyon ($150/person) or Lower Antelope Canyon (adults $105/person, children under 3 years old $20/person). You may select the corresponding option when booking, or note your choice of Upper or Lower Antelope Canyon (choose one; cannot be changed after selection) in your booking in advance, and then pay these fees to the tour guide on-site.
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 478.5 millas/Aproximadamente 7.9 horas
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr 10 mins
Afternoon · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Horseshoe Bend
4.5
Lake Powell
4.4
Horseshoe Bend4.5
Lake Powell4.4
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Horseshoe Bend Ticket-Tickets
The additional fee of $350 per person includes: Horseshoe Bend, Zion National Park, Grand Teton National Park, Yellowstone National Park, Great Salt Lake, National Park permit, Native American reservation permit, taxes, CUA, fuel fees, and parking fees. You can select the corresponding option when booking, or pay this fee directly to your tour guide during the trip. Thank you for your cooperation.
Precio indicativo: USD 350
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 10 horas
Activity duration: approx. 1 hr 20 mins
Afternoon · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Evening · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Evening · Hotel
Local 3 Diamonds Hotel
D3
Salt Lake City - Yellowstone National Park - Yellowstone Bear World (optional activities (fees excluded)) - Grand Prismatic Spring - Fountain Paint Pot - Old Faithful Geyser - Morning Glory Pool
Pahaska Tepee Resort
B: Incluido, L: Excluido, D: Excluido
Great Salt Lake
Yellowstone National Park
Grand Prismatic Spring
Artists Paintpots
Old Faithful
Morning Glory Pool
Great Salt Lake
Yellowstone National Park
Grand Prismatic Spring
Artists Paintpots
Old Faithful
Morning Glory Pool
All day · Otro
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 352.9 millas/Aproximadamente 5.8 horas
Morning · Desayuno
Adultos: Incluido Niños: Incluido
Plan de comidas: 15 USD/Persona
Meal duration: approx. 30 mins
All day · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Great Salt Lake
4.3
Yellowstone National Park
4.8
Grand Prismatic Spring
4.4
Artists Paintpots
0
Old Faithful
4.3
Morning Glory Pool
3.6
Great Salt Lake4.3
Yellowstone National Park4.8
Grand Prismatic Spring4.4
Artists Paintpots
Old Faithful4.3
Morning Glory Pool3.6
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Great Salt Lake Ticket-Tickets
The additional fee of $350 per person includes: Horseshoe Bend, Zion National Park, Grand Teton National Park, Yellowstone National Park, Great Salt Lake, National Park permit, Native American reservation permit, taxes, CUA, fuel fees, and parking fees. You can select the corresponding option when booking, or pay this fee directly to your tour guide during the trip. Thank you for your cooperation.
Precio indicativo: USD 350
Yellowstone National Park Single attraction ticket-Pay separately
The additional fee of $350 per person includes: Horseshoe Bend, Zion National Park, Grand Teton National Park, Yellowstone National Park, Great Salt Lake, Valley of Fire, National Park permit, Native American reservation permit, taxes, CUA, fuel fees, and parking fees. You can select the corresponding option when booking, or pay this fee directly to your tour guide during the trip. Thank you for your cooperation.
Precio indicativo: USD 350
Yellowstone National Park Other experiences-Yellowstone Bear World
Adult (ages 11+) $40/person Children (3–10 years old) $27 per person Note: If there are no participants, the tour guide will lead guests directly to the next attraction.
Precio indicativo: USD 40
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 352.9 millas/Aproximadamente 5.8 horas
Activity duration: approx. 3 hrs
Morning · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Afternoon · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Evening · Hotel
Pahaska Tepee Resort
D4
Yellowstone Lake, Hayden Valley, Grand Canyon of the Yellowstone, Artist Point, Upper Falls View, Yellowstone Ecosystem Hot Springs, Mammoth Hot Springs, Roosevelt Arch - Yellowstone North Entrance
Local 2 Diamonds Hotel
B: Excluido, L: Excluido, D: Excluido
Yellowstone Lake
Hayden Valley
Brink of Lower Falls
Upper Falls View
Mammoth Hot Springs
Roosevelt Arch - Yellowstone North Entrance
Yellowstone Lake
Hayden Valley
Brink of Lower Falls
Upper Falls View
Mammoth Hot Springs
Roosevelt Arch - Yellowstone North Entrance
All day · Otro
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 319.4 millas/Aproximadamente 9 horas
Morning · Desayuno
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 15 USD/Persona
All day · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Yellowstone Lake
4.2
Hayden Valley
0
Brink of Lower Falls
4.5
Upper Falls View
4.7
Mammoth Hot Springs
4.1
Roosevelt Arch - Yellowstone North Entrance
0
Yellowstone Lake4.2
Hayden Valley
Brink of Lower Falls4.5
Upper Falls View4.7
Mammoth Hot Springs4.1
Roosevelt Arch - Yellowstone North Entrance
Artist Point5
Yellowstone Hot Springs0
Referencia de precios del lugar del evento
Yellowstone Lake Sightseeing boat-Yellowstone Lake boat
Each boat accommodates a maximum of 6 people. Available from June 13–September, weather permitting (park activity). Availability is subject to on-site conditions, and advance reservations are not possible.
Precio indicativo: USD 100
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 319.4 millas/Aproximadamente 9 horas
Activity duration: approx. 4 hrs
Morning · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Afternoon · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Evening · Hotel
Local 2 Diamonds Hotel
D5
Yellowstone National Park – West Thumb Geyser Basin – Antler Arch Park – Grand Teton National Park – Utah State Capitol – Temple Square – Salt Lake City
B: Incluido, L: Excluido, D: Excluido
Thumb Geyser
Grand Teton National Park
Antler Arches of Jackson
Utah State Capitol
Temple Square
Thumb Geyser
Grand Teton National Park
Antler Arches of Jackson
Utah State Capitol
Temple Square
All day · Otro
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 416.9 millas/Aproximadamente 7.5 horas
Morning · Desayuno
Adultos: Incluido Niños: Incluido
Plan de comidas: 15 USD/Persona
All day · Atracciones / Lugares de interés
Thumb Geyser
4.8
Grand Teton National Park
4.6
Antler Arches of Jackson
0
Utah State Capitol
4.5
Temple Square
4.2
Thumb Geyser4.8
Grand Teton National Park4.6
Antler Arches of Jackson
Utah State Capitol4.5
Temple Square4.2
Grand Teton National Park Ticket-Tickets
The additional fee of $350 per person includes: Horseshoe Bend, Zion National Park, Grand Teton National Park, Yellowstone National Park, Great Salt Lake, National Park permit, Native American reservation permit, taxes, CUA, fuel fees, and parking fees. You can select the corresponding option when booking, or pay this fee directly to your tour guide during the trip. Thank you for your cooperation.
Precio indicativo: USD 350
Distancia en coche: Aproximadamente 416.9 millas/Aproximadamente 7.5 horas
Activity duration: approx. 4 hrs
Morning · Almuerzo
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Afternoon · Cena
Adultos: Adultos: No incluidos Niños: Adultos: No incluidos
Plan de comidas: 25 USD/Persona
Time Not Specified · Transporte
Información de entrega
Este tour incluye el traslado al aeropuerto/estación de tren.
Airport/station drop-offServicio gratuito de traslado a aeropuerto:Salt Lake City International AirportHorario de servicio 20:00 - 22:00 (rideshare)
Si el aeropuerto o la estación de tren no se encuentran dentro de la zona de recogida gratuita, por favor, organice su propio transporte.
La excursión finalizará y los participantes se despedirán después del descenso del vehículo.
Punto de entrega: La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Salt Lake City
Hora de entrega: 20:00 (Sujeto a la hora real de finalización del recorrido.)
Todas las horas mostradas son locales.
Booking.com proporciona las calificaciones de diamantes. Para conocer los criterios de calificación detallados, consulta la sección de Hoteles en Booking.com.
Las imágenes son sólo de referencia.
Qué incluye
Las siguientes instrucciones solo se aplican a Adultos ( 12 years or over )
Incluye
Accommodation
Accommodation at hotels listed in the itinerary.
Standard hotel room (2 guests)
Meals
Included for adults: 2 meals (breakfast x2)
Cars
Car fees for items included in the itinerary.
Vehicle fees during the tour: tour vehicles will be arranged according to the final group size (one seat per guest).
Excluye
Accompanying Tour Staff
Gratuity for driver-guide is not included. Please pay according to local conditions. The rate is USD 15 per person (including children) per day.
Tickets and activities
Attraction/venue fees inside the scenic area: Ticket fee for Zion National Park, Single attraction ticket fee for Zion National Park, Ticket fee for Upper Antelope Canyon, Ticket fee for Lower Antelope Canyon, Sightseeing boat fee for Lower Antelope Canyon, Ticket fee for Horseshoe Bend, Ticket fee for Great Salt Lake, Single attraction ticket fee for Yellowstone National Park, Other experiences fee for Yellowstone National Park, Sightseeing boat fee for Yellowstone Lake and the Ticket fee for Grand Teton National Park
This tour excludes round-trip transportation from your departure city to the starting point. You must arrange your own transport to the start location.
Additional fees
According to the latest U.S. National Park regulations, non-U.S. residents aged 16 or above must pay an extra 100 US dollars per person, in addition to the standard ticket, at 11 designated national parks. U.S. residents must bring valid identification documents such as passport, driver’s license, or green card.
During the journey of this product, holding children while seated in the vehicle is prohibited. For children under 8 years old or shorter than 4 feet 9 inches (approximately 1.45 meters), please bring a child seat or select the [Rent a Child Seat] option in the next step of additional products.
Notas especialesMostrar todo
Booking restrictions
Traveler restrictions
For safety reasons, pregnant women cannot book this product.
Age restrictions
This itinerary is physically demanding. Please ensure you are in good health and fit to travel. If there are elderly travelers aged 70 and above, they must be accompanied by at least one relative or friend aged 18–69.
Due to limited service capacity, this route is not suitable for infants (14 days–2 years old (exclusive)).
For safety reasons, minors under the age of 18 must be accompanied by at least one adult passenger.
Other restrictions
For group bookings, the booker or group representative must have consent from all travelers to act as the authorized signatory for the trip. All travelers recognize the representative's signature on the travel contract and its appendices. If you do not have such authorization, please refrain from booking or signing the contract on behalf of others.
For the safety of minors, we recommend that they travel with their guardian or a companion who carries a letter of authorization from the guardian.
Know before you book
Group information
The minimum group size for this product is 1. Once tours4fun confirms in writing, the group will travel by default. If the travel agency causes the group not to travel, they will provide compensation according to the contract's breach clauses.
Each group can include up to 13 people, including children who occupy seats. If the actual number of travelers exceeds this limit, 10% of the total booking amount will be refunded as compensation once verified.
Group arrangements
This group tour for independent travelers may include shared transportation with guests from other agencies. Service standards will remain unchanged. Booking implies acceptance of the itinerary arrangements after the group is formed.
Group tour notification
You'll receive a group tour notification or call from our staff at least 1 day before departure. Keep your phone available. If you don't receive it, contact tours4fun customer support immediately. The meeting time specified in the confirmation notice or by our staff is final.
Single room supplement
Rooms for multiple occupants are available. If you want to share a room with other travelers, please note it in the booking comments. Requests are required because rooms are limited. If your request is successful, customer support will handle the booking.
Booking information
If the contract ends due to unavoidable events or force majeure, neither the travel agency nor you are liable. If you're stranded, the agency will help with accommodation. You'll cover extra food and lodging costs, while return travel expenses are shared. Please read and understand these terms.
This product excludes tour leader services for Entire trip. Local guides will provide relevant services at the destination.
Please provide accurate and complete information (name, gender, ID number, nationality, contact information, etc.) when booking to avoid booking errors and travel disruptions. You are responsible for any losses you incur due to incorrect information you provide.
If any attractions or venues cannot be visited due to unforeseen circumstances during your trip, the staff will work with you to either cancel or switch out the affected sites. Alternatively, an on-site refund can be provided based on the ticket price in your travel package (not the venue's listed price).
Complimentary activities are offered depending on attraction or venue capacity and weather conditions. Participation is optional.
If there is any inconsistency between the product confirmation or supplementary terms and the main travel contract, the product confirmation or supplementary terms will take precedence.
Know before you go
Travel guidelines
[No Mandatory Shopping] This product does not include any mandatory shopping activities throughout the trip. Shopping activities not arranged by our company at attractions, venues, or on cruise ships are excluded. If any unauthorized shopping activity is added and verified, our company will pay you liquidated damages equal to 10% of the total travel expenses multiplied by the number of unauthorized shopping activities added.
Free airport pickup(One pickup per booking by default. If the arrival times of passengers differ significantly, a maximum of one pickup per room will be arranged).
Driver will meet you at the airport with a sign displaying your name (Usually, the name of the first guest will be listed. If multiple groups arrive around the same time, a shared transfer may be arranged, and waiting could be required).
Transfers wait a maximum of one hour from the flight landing time. It is essential that passengers are punctual and go immediately to the meeting point, which is always detailed in the service summary. This summary now includes a Google Maps link to help with the exact location.
It is equally important that passengers are aware of the emergency number and the transfer provider's contact details to make your pickup/drop-off smooth.
We would like to remind you that any change, cancellation or modification must be communicated at least 48 hours in advance for Europe and 72 hours for Japan. If the information is received after this period, the service is subject to availability and may not be carried out.
If you have booked the paid 24-hour airport pick-up/drop-off service, please confirm the pickup/drop-off time with the tour guide in advance. If you fail to show up at the agreed time, the service will not be available.
Time limit for providing flight information: Kindly submit your flight details at least 7 days in advance of the group joining date. Failure to do so may result in an unsuccessful arrangement of the transfer service.
If the itinerary involves special tickets/high-speed train tickets/boat tickets/cruise tickets/train tickets and other unique resources, please contact customer service after placing the order to provide a clear photo of the passport's information page, as these special resources are non-refundable once booked!
If the tour includes airport pickup service, please notify us of any changes to your flight at least 72 hours before departure. Changes or cancellations to the pickup service within 72 hours of departure cannot be accommodated
Please note that your tour guide might be changed once or several times during the tour. On some tours, according to the number of passengers, the service may be provided in bilingual (usually in English and Spanish), either accompanied by two tour leaders, one for each language, or a single tour leader for smaller aroups explaining in both languages
One suitcase of up to 30 kg per person is allowed, plus one piece of hand luggage such as a backpack or handbag without wheels, as it must fit in the overhead compartment on the coach. If the passenger exceeds this amount, they will have to pay for the extra transport cost.
The indicated times are approximate, as they may be affected by external factors such as traffic, special events or local holidays. We kindly ask passengers to pay attention to notes in the service summary and check for any updates in the online system. We also request special attention during seasonal changes, as there may be modifications to itineraries or added/removed services. We remind you that, according to our general terms, Tours4fun reserves the right to modify, replace, or reschedule services if necessary.
tours4fun acts as an intermediary between hotels and passengers and therefore cannot guarantee a specific type of room(For double rooms, we can't guarantee 1 Queen/King Bed or 2 Separate Beds). We will always request the passenger's preference, but the confirmation depends exclusively on the hotel.
Often, triple rooms are double rooms with an extra bed or sofa bed added, and they are not always comfortable. In some cases, a double and a single room is offered. Triple rooms are not recommended for three adults, only for families with children.
Our tours may be bilingual and shared with passengers of different nationalities. We believe this cultural diversity enriches the travel experience, but it is important that passengers are informed in advance.
Our guides are certified in English (C1 level), but are not necessarily native English speakers, as they may come from various countries. Nevertheless, the service is always provided with full professionalism.
Upon booking your tour or activity and after receiving confirmation, you will be issued an e-ticket detailing our local operator's name and contact information. If at any point you were to suffer a delay arriving at the meeting point (held during customs check, loss of luggage, etc.), missing a connecting flight or your flight number was changed, you must urgently contact the transfer agent or the emergency phone number that you can find on your travel voucher.
For tours that include airport pick-up service, please provide your arrival flight information or pickup details at east 7 days prior to the departure date. If you don't provide the information in advance, you will be responsible
For tours that include meals, please inform us in advance if any guests have food allergies. Requests for vegetarian meals must be made in advance and are subject to availability, with no guarantee.
If the itinerary includes domestic flights, train tickets, or Abraham Palace entrance tickets, we will secure your spots as soon as your order is confirmed. Please note that all internal flights, train tickets, and Abraham Palace tickets are non-refundable and non-changeable once booked.
Please note that seasonal landscapes (e.g., maple leaves, cherry blossoms, rapeseed flowers) are dependent on weather and climate conditions, which may impact your viewing experience.
Separately purchased tickets or City Passes cannot be accepted for this product. Tickets or services purchased independently can be used during your free time. We will not provide any corresponding services or assume any liability.
Transportation
During the tour, you may be served by different vehicles and service staff.
Please arrive at the designated pick-up location at the time agreed upon with the tour guide. Punctuality is important, as being late will delay your itinerary and that of other travelers. If you miss the tour bus due to lateness, please make your way to the next meeting point.
Accommodation
Most of the hotels at the destination do not provide disposable toiletries.
Penalties
Traveler breach of contract:
Penalties for breaking the contract before the date of travel are calculated as follows:
If the actual fees charged to the traveler are higher than the fees shown above, the traveler should pay the actual fees charged, but this amount should not be higher than the total travel fees. As some travel items need to be booked in advance for this route, cancellations at a time other than the period between the group being formed and 30 day(s) before departure may incur loss without refund of plane tickets, hotel bookings, or other booked items. If the traveler needs to cancel a booking, the traveler should contact the travel agency as soon as possible. The travel agency should help the traveler reduce losses if possible, and refund travel fees after losses and cancellation fees have been deducted. The travel agency is not responsible for further compensating the traveler for any losses.
Reseñas
Sin reseñas
Este tour está agotado.
Contacta con nuestro servicio de atención al cliente para tours similares o fechas futuras.